Biography

1+

Mya Nichole Quick Facts

Alias: Adrianna Luxe, I Love You Mya, Mya Mckay, Mya Nicole
Date of Birth: 6/23/1984
Home Town: Arizona, USA
Measurements: 32D-23-32
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Mya Nichole Biography

Sexy brown eyed babe Mya Nichole was born in Arizona in 1984. Mya made her first adult industry appearance in 2007 though. During her first year in the adult industry Mya featured in only two adult films which fell in to two different niches: lesbian and oral and were produced by Cinema Play and Hundies respectively.

Mya Nichole stands at 5’5 and weighs 110lbs. Mya’s fans have many reasons for following this brunette hottie but one of the biggest is definitely her huge 32D implants which look amazing with her 32D-23-32 figure. Mya currently has her ears, nose, nipples, navel and clit pierced. Mya also has tattoos above her pubic area, outside her left calf, her entire back, her right arm, inside her left thigh and across the fingers of both hands.

During her adult career Mya Nichole has worked with a variety of adult production studios including New Sensations, Penthouse, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Voyeur Media, Jules Jordan Video, Red Light District and Gina Lynn Productions. Mya has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Tory Lane, Shyla Stylez, Julia Bond, Kristina Rose, Morgan Layne, Britney Amber and Mia Lelani.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Mr Buttsex says:

    major boner

  2. siddharth says:

    Mya u are so hot & beatiful……ur eyes lips voice…..superb……I’m a diehard fan…….

  3. Vam2pire says:

    She is soo hot….

  4. Naomi says:

    Mya, I need you to teach me how to eat pussy…..pleaseeee

  5. martae says:

    I think you look best as a brunette, with blue contacts. She wears them in lots of vids. I could do without the tattoos, and extremely long nails. You are so pretty, that the tattoos, and the rest, are gilding the lily. I assume you have lip implants. Are there any pics here, before you had them?

  6. Hammer says:

    Let me just say that there are quite a few hot women in the pron industry I like.Jessica Jaymes,Tabitha Stevens,Shy Love,just to mention a few.
    But,I honestly have to admit that ,Mya Nichole,is what I refer to as a stunner.She is without doubt,something of the hottest thing to be seen on the screen,implants or not.I call her perfection.
    And as much as I like to write,with good grammar….effin hell,my pecker can easily explode in her presence.

    Yeah…

  7. David says:

    I stumbled across this delicious beauty a few days ago and I have been left dumbstruck. She is gorgeous. Her perfect ass drives me insane. I am not a fan of tattoos on women but I would be proud and thrilled to have this stunning beauty on my arm. If you haven’t seen her in a video, the one to view is the one with Mya dressed so fine in lingerie and she moves from room to room with different men receiving creampies from each. Watching her perfect ass wiggle as she walks from one room to the next is reason enough to watch her. This woman is the real thing, all the rest are imitations. The only title this woman needs to make her my perfect woman is to have the title of my wife.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *